Pegasus Results

14 October 2012

-----------------------------------------------------------------
Pegasus Sun 10/14/2012
Preliminary results
--------------OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007-----------------

Pl Stno Name Club Pts Time Pty Score

45 minute Score results

1 50 Rowan McComish PP Z 670 44:58 670
2 46 Cameron Champion PP Z 480 44:44 480
3 31 George Richardson 460 42:11 460
4 18 Jocelyn Thrower PP Z 450 44:17 450
5 30 Kate Pedley PP Z 340 43:37 340
6 48 Casey Champion PP Z 310 39:36 310
7 8 Jocelyn Douglas PP Z 380 49:02 -100 280
8 94 Monica Hoetjes 260 45:13 -20 240
9 47 Nancy Clayton PP Z 320 52:19 -160 160

75 minute Score results

1 36 Greig Hamilton PP Z 1770 69:56 1770
2 98 Ryan Batin 1770 73:45 1770
3 97 Josh Campbell 1770 73:47 1770
4 35 Jenni Adams PP Z 1570 82:18 -160 1410
5 101 Alister Metherell PP Z 1460 77:11 -60 1400
6 103 Bruce Steven PP Z 1230 72:32 1230
7 14 Dominic Cleary PP Z 1220 74:21 1220
8 33 Andrew McGowan PP Z 1770 102:55 -560 1210
9 11 Peter Cleary PP Z 1200 72:34 1200
10 45 Jana Nyklova PP Z 1300 79:01 -100 1200
11 37 Catherine Loye PP Z 1190 75:48 -20 1170
12 22 Jan Harrison PP Z 1140 74:13 1140
13 20 John Howard PP Z 1140 76:36 -40 1100
14 24 David Pugh-Williams PP Z 1090 71:27 1090
15 5 Martin Etherington 1180 80:59 -120 1060
16 40 Trevor Batin PP Z 1110 77:16 -60 1050
17 1 Owen Evans 1040 66:34 1040
18 28 George Elliott PP Z 1100 78:13 -80 1020
19 15 Mike Harding PP Z 1060 77:41 -60 1000
20 43 Val Rogers PP Z 1040 77:54 -60 980
21 99 William McManus 1050 79:16 -100 950
22 9 James Lithgow PP Z 980 77:42 -60 920
23 4 Trev Merrifield 900 74:18 900
24 13 Conner Cleary PP Z 890 69:54 890
25 42 Richard English PP Z 950 78:13 -80 870
26 32 Emma Newman PP Z 920 77:47 -60 860
27 29 Robert Whitla PP Z 850 74:18 850
28 100 Cameron Metherell PP Z 820 65:19 820
29 2 John Calder 790 74:18 790
30 7 Pete Douglas PP Z 770 73:44 770
31 34 Stuart Payne PP Z 750 72:35 750
32 102 Dave Laurie PP Z 740 72:55 740
33 17 John Davies PP Z 710 73:28 710
34 23 Sophie Harrison PP Z 700 59:59 700
35 41 Bryan Jenkins PP Z 700 69:17 700
36 95 Annette Campbell 680 70:14 680
37 25 Heather Pugh-William PP Z 680 73:27 680
38 96 Lockie Campbell 660 71:36 660
39 10 Claire Heppenstall PP Z 650 70:04 650
40 26 Wayne Millow PP Z 650 72:25 650
41 21 Lisa Pilkington PP Z 820 84:33 -200 620
42 44 Lynne John PP Z 590 69:31 590
43 3 Jenny Calder 560 71:54 560
44 27 Liz Millow PP Z 470 72:36 470
45 19 Gordon Thrower PP Z 420 42:53 420
46 16 Robyn Davies PP Z 410 71:51 410
47 38 Mary Mackintosh PP Z 310 64:17 310

White Yellow Results

Pl Name S Time

White Female

1 Prickett/Harwood M 17:08
2 Georgia Rutter M 18:22
3 Danielle Rutter M 23:08
4 Eline Thomson M 48:20

White Male

1 Flynn Hunter M 20:49

Rupert Shepherd M mp

Yellow Male

1 Rapley Family M 26:36
2 Aidan Evans M 38:02

Dougal Shepherd M mp
Robbie Shepherd M mp

Yellow Female

1 Marisol Hunter F 17:50
2 Lucy Prickett M 27:08
3 Holly Prickett M 38:19
4 Maria Evans M 48:54

Beth Hunter F dnf

Join our mailing list