Leithfield OY3 Results

05 August 2012

Up on winsplits

[results]


---------------------------------------------------------------------
Leithfield OY 3 Sun 5/08/2012 5:44 p.m.
Results
-------------OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012--------------

Pl Stno Name YB Club Time

Long Red Male (15) 7.5 km 25 C

1 95 Carsten Joergensen PP Z 43:27
2 119 Chris Forne PP Z 46:30
3 115 Tane Cambridge PP Z 47:37
4 120 Matt Scott PP Z 56:11
5 70 Greig Hamilton PP Z 58:55
6 99 Tim Farrant PP Z 59:17
7 6 Tim Wright PP Z 1:01:54
8 59 William Richardson PP Z 1:08:48
9 109 Alister Metherell PP Z 1:09:48
10 104 Bruce Steven PP Z 1:11:06
11 108 Trevor Merrifield PP Z 1:19:12
12 27 Robert Jarvis PP Z 1:30:10
13 133 Dave Forbes MB Z 1:33:16

19 James Richardson PP Z mp
114 Andrew Johnstone PP Z dnf

Long Red Female (5) 7.5 km 25 C

1 121 Lara Prince PP Z 1:00:16
2 118 Emily Wall PP Z 1:07:28
3 96 Jenni Adams PP Z 1:08:11
4 68 Georgia Whitla PP Z 1:09:52

11 Karen,Steph,Leah PP Z mp

Medium Red Male (25) 5.7 km 22 C

1 55 Ed Cory-Wright PP Z 47:31
2 13 Callum Cleary PP Z 58:01
3 12 Peter Cleary PP Z 1:03:05
4 79 Jacob Lapworth PP Z 1:03:18
5 124 Trevor Batin PP Z 1:06:32
6 33 John Howard PP Z 1:06:51
7 107 George Elliott PP Z 1:06:58
8 116 Dave Armstrong PP Z 1:11:15
9 82 Nigel Leigh PP Z 1:12:21
10 85 Mike Harding PP Z 1:16:18
11 2 Martin Etherington PP Z 1:18:22
12 51 Simon Faulker PP Z 1:18:28
13 60 George Richardson PP Z 1:19:13
14 8 Gordon Thrower PP Z 1:22:17
14 52 Wayne Millow PP Z 1:22:17
16 76 Mark Reeves PP Z 1:23:06
17 10 William MacManus PP Z 1:24:02
18 28 Nick Smith PP Z 1:24:30
19 38 Graeme Read PP Z 1:25:18
20 37 Scott Smith PP Z 1:37:27
21 98 Bryan Jenkins PP Z 1:38:16
22 14 Connor Cleary PP Z 1:38:32
23 39 Dion Kenndy DN Z 1:43:52
24 90 Pete Douglas PP Z 1:44:47
25 48 Lockie Campbell PP Z 1:50:25

Medium Red Female (12) 5.7 km 22 C

1 5 Sarah Wright PP Z 1:06:06
2 42 Sophie Harrison PP Z 1:11:02
3 123 Rebecca Batin PP Z 1:13:45
4 62 Katie Bolt PP Z 1:14:51
5 105 Iona Powell PP Z 1:18:57
6 41 Jan Harrison PP Z 1:26:26
7 122 Vivienne Prince PP Z 1:28:59
8 61 Vivien Bloor PP Z 1:30:22
9 134 Catrina Forbes MB Z 1:41:30
10 20 Julia Fettes PP Z 1:45:05
11 101 Stephanie Smithson PP Z 2:17:49

72 Linley Earnshaw PP Z mp

Short Red Male (13) 3.9 km 16 C

1 64 David Pugh-Williams PP Z 44:51
2 97 Patrick O'Brien PP Z 47:06
3 1 Gordon Smith PP Z 49:28
4 75 Cameron Champion PP Z 53:06
5 110 Cameron Metherell PP Z 55:48
6 93 John Davies PP Z 58:01
7 73 Max Earnshaw PP Z 1:01:16
8 43 John Calder PP Z 1:02:26
9 29 Richard Smith PP Z 1:07:15
10 74 Richard Hensby PP Z 1:13:13
11 58 Ben Colmer PP Z 1:16:46
12 91 Keith Unsworth PP Z 1:17:02
13 50 Graham Garden PP Z 1:44:56

Short Red Female (19) 3.9 km 16 C

1 126 Chris Rowe PP Z 43:00
2 56 Kate Cory-Wright PP Z 52:38
3 54 Lisa Pilkington PP Z 59:20
4 47 Annette Campbell PP Z 1:04:07
5 49 Trish Faulkner PP Z 1:04:46
6 26 Penny Wright PP Z 1:09:24
7 92 Sue Unsworth PP Z 1:16:02
8 46 Chrissie Williams PP Z 1:18:53
9 65 Heather Pugh-Williams PP Z 1:21:04
10 34 Akiko Sasanuma PP Z 1:30:23
11 117 Anne Hunter PP Z 1:38:38
12 18 Melanie Brigden PP Z 1:53:35

66 Olivia Richards PP Z mp
57 Jean Cory-Wright PP Z mp
71 Clare McLennan PP Z mp
9 Jocelyn Thrower PP Z mp
89 Jocelyn Douglas PP Z mp
94 Robyn Davies PP Z mp
44 Jenny Calder PP Z mp

Orange Male (6) 4.3 km 15 C

1 86 Stephen Harding PP Z 1:06:16
2 129 Oliver Egan PP Z 1:11:06
3 21 Angus Hunt PP Z 1:16:19
4 15 Dominic Cleary PP Z 1:18:58
5 111 Graham Whittaker PP Z 1:33:38
6 130 Neil Egan PP Z 1:57:22

Orange Female (12) 4.3 km 15 C

1 80 Jessica Lapworth PP Z 1:18:48
2 25 Sally Lochhead PP Z 1:22:35
3 53 Liz Millow PP Z 1:30:36
4 81 Team Whittaker PP Z 1:30:42
5 16 Glenda Ryan PP Z 1:33:53
6 67 Kate Pedley PP Z 1:37:50
7 106 Lorraine Bampton PP Z 2:05:31
8 17 Serena Pearce PP Z 2:17:32
9 125 Kerri Batin PP Z 2:23:35
10 113 Diana Weir PP Z 2:28:07
11 112 Nina Weir PP Z 2:33:45

24 Fiona Vetcher PP Z mp

Yellow Male (8) 2.4 km 14 C

1 87 Tom Harding PP Z 23:07
2 128 Isaac Egan PP Z 29:33
3 45 James Calder Knight PP Z 37:56
4 3 Benjamin Etherington PP Z 38:46
5 84 Pieter & Tim PP Z 39:45
6 83 Isaac & Sam PP Z 1:16:40

69 Brook Forbes PP Z mp
135 Kieran Calloghun PP Z mp

Yellow Female (5) 2.4 km 14 C

1 30 Marisol Hunter PP Z 24:25
2 103 Briana Steven PP Z 30:16
3 22 Zoe Hunt PP Z 38:59
4 77 Team Surman PP Z 39:15
5 100 Nancy Clayton PP Z 50:49

White Male (9) 3.0 km 19 C

1 88 Matthew Harding PP Z 28:07
2 132 Matt&Finn Surman PP Z 28:59
3 36 Isaac Sasanuma-Howard PP Z 31:59
4 102 Angus Steven PP Z 34:23
5 35 Tio Sasanuma-Howard PP Z 37:33
6 32 Flynn Hunter PP Z 39:48
7 131 Ari Barnes PP Z 48:52
8 23 Jack Vetcher PP Z 53:26
9 4 Joshua Etherington MB Z 1:09:11

White Female (6) 3.0 km 19 C

1 78 Annabel Lapworth PP Z 26:14
2 31 Beth Hunter PP Z 35:38
3 127 Alice Egan PP Z 48:27
4 7 James & Anna Wright PP Z 49:13
5 63 Alexia Pascoe PP Z 53:47

40 Kristen,Lili,Malchli DN Z mp


[/results]

 

Join our mailing list