Curletts Rd (Canterbury Agricultural Park) Results

26 August 2012

Results follow - Winsplits here

[results]

--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Curletts Road Sun 8/26/2012 5:14 PM
Results
----------------OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012----------------

Pl Name Club Time

Long Red Men (27) 4.1 km 25 C

1 Tane Cambridge PP Z 17:49
2 Riki Cambridge PP Z 20:10
3 Alistair Richardson PP Z 20:58
4 Ed Cory-Wright PP Z 25:13
5 Peter Cleary PP Z 26:42
6 Alister Metherell PP Z 28:08
7 Pieter Vanderpoel 29:14
8 Gordon Thrower PP Z 30:01
9 Felix Harrison PP Z 31:12
10 Robert Whitla PP Z 31:24
11 Oliver Egan PP Z 31:27
12 Graeme Read PP Z 34:35
13 Richard Smith PP Z 35:14
14 Dominic Cleary PP Z 38:10
15 Keith Unsworth PP Z 41:10
16 John Calder PP Z 42:35
17 Gordon Smith PP Z 49:16

Matthew Dickinson PP Z mp
Andrew Johnstone PP Z mp
Bruce Steven PP Z mp
Trevor Batin PP Z mp
Connor Cleary PP Z mp
Martin Etherington PP Z mp
William MacManus PP Z mp
David Pugh-Williams PP Z mp
Scott Smith PP Z mp
Nick Smith PP Z mp

Long Red Women (13) 4.1 km 25 C

1 Sophie Harrison PP Z 27:29
2 Rebecca Batin PP Z 28:21
3 Jean Cory-Wright PP Z 28:49
4 Vivien Bloor PP Z 35:51
5 Deborah Corbett PP Z 36:51
6 Jocelyn Thrower PP Z 37:01
7 Emma Newman PP Z 37:47
8 Emily Grant PP Z 42:47
9 Anne Hunter PP Z 50:42
10 Eline Thomson 1:22:24

Jan Harrison PP Z mp
Sally Lochead PP Z mp
Sue Cooke PP Z mp

Short Red Men (11) 2.6 km 20 C

1 Oliver Egan PP Z 18:43
2 Blair Treanor 20:26
3 Scott Smith 21:57
4 Neil Egan PP Z 22:03
5 Benjamin/Michael Carlile-Smith 31:39
6 Dougal Shepherd PP Z 36:32
7 Chris/Sam Middlemiss 52:55
8 Lucy/Martin Genet PP Z 56:25
9 Andrew Aldridge PP Z 1:27:36

Felix Harrison PP Z mp
Caleb/Paige Paige PP Z mp

Short Red Women (11) 2.6 km 20 C

1 Olivier Richards PP Z 22:22
2 Briana Steven PP Z 23:07
3 Marisol Hunter 24:55
4 Nina Weir PP Z 27:19
5 Lorraine Bampton PP Z 30:34
6 Tessa White PP Z 30:36
7 Shiree Treanor 31:08
8 Diana Weir 35:48
9 Jenny Calder PP Z 36:22
10 Melanie Brigden PP Z 38:42
11 Mary Mackintosh PP Z 40:30

Yellow Men (7) 1.5 km 14 C

1 Isaac Egan PP Z 11:53
2 Jack Ngaio Ellie 12:06
3 Benjamin Carlile-Smith PP Z 15:03
4 Angus Steven PP Z 17:41
5 James/William Hanlon PP Z 21:05
6 Finlay/Julius Keating 26:35
7 Rosie Tom zinzan/woodhouse PP Z 30:48

Yellow Women (11) 1.5 km 14 C

1 Olivia Richards 11:09
2 Sienna Rapley 12:43
3 Helen Wood PP Z 12:55
4 Kerri Batin PP Z 12:56
4 Marisol Hunter PP Z 12:56
6 Tuula/James Rapley 13:47
7 Jo Block PP Z 13:53
8 Tessa White PP Z 14:36
9 Lucia Rapley 15:16
10 Katie Sarah Macleod/Kean PP Z 19:01
11 Amy Kean PP Z 19:23

White Men (12) 1.5 km 21 C

1 Rupert Shepherd PP Z 12:51
2 Julius Hlavic PP Z 13:02
3 Finlay Keating PP Z 14:12
4 Jack Withers 16:03
5 Black Vipers PP Z 16:54
6 ella/Emma Ward 16:56
7 Jack Fulton PP Z 16:58
8 Rosie/Tom Zinzam/Woodhouse 17:20
9 Wild Ponies 19:20
10 Flynn Hunter PP Z 23:25
11 Liam Keating PP Z 24:59
12 William Thrower PP Z 30:29

White Women (18) 1.5 km 21 C

1 Siena Rapley 10:34
2 Gemma&Dad Block PP Z 14:16
3 Lucia Rapley 14:20
4 Catherine Block PP Z 15:13
5 Kate/Eva Workman/Watson PP Z 15:20
6 Alice Egan PP Z 15:56
7 Gabrielle Carlile-Smith PP Z 16:30
8 Ellie & Ngaio 16:35
9 Julia Siddal PP Z 16:42
10 Beth Hunter PP Z 17:30
11 Amy Kean 17:45
12 Isla/Heather Joyce/Rushaway 17:48
13 Sophie/Hannah Berrill 17:50
14 Katie/Sarah Macleod/Kean 21:01
15 Olivia Carlile-Smith PP Z 22:26
16 Millie/Mellissa 23:55
17 Annabelle Edward Jessica Emily PP Z 24:33
18 Megan/Karen Jorgensen 26:15


[/results]

Join our mailing list