April 15 - Spencer Park Results

15 April 2012

Winsplits here.

Results:

[results]


----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Spencerville15April2012 Sun 15/04/2012 5:23 p.m.
Results
---------------------------OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007---------------------------

Pl Name Club Time

Long Red Female (3) 8.5 km 24 C

1 Whitla, Georgia PP Z 1:20:55
2 Adams, Jenni PP Z 1:25:40
3 Mueller, Kathrin PP Z 2:42:28

Long Red Male (13) 8.5 km 24 C

1 Joergensen, Carsten PP Z 55:58
2 Batin, Ryan PP Z 1:07:50
3 Hamilton, Greig PP Z 1:11:58
4 Johnstone, Andrew PP Z 1:16:57
5 Campbell, Josh PP Z 1:24:20
6 Richardson, William PP Z 1:27:41
7 Steven, Bruce PP Z 1:32:20
8 Metherell, Alister PP Z 1:33:06
9 Campbell, Greg PP Z 1:36:23
10 Armstrong, Dave PP Z 1:43:22
11 Harrison, Ian PP Z 1:49:02
12 Merrifield, Trevor PP Z 2:02:50
13 Campbell, Lockie PP Z 2:31:42

Medium Red Female (4) 5.3 km 21 C

1 Rogers, Val PP Z 1:24:11
2 Fettes, Julia PP Z 1:36:33

Lochhead, Sally PP Z mp
Brigden, Melanie PP Z dnf

Medium Red Male (14) 5.3 km 21 C

1 Webster, Bruce PP Z 1:08:13
2 Howard, John PP Z 1:14:37
3 Etherington, Martin PP Z 1:27:17
4 Cleary, Collum PP Z 1:31:38
5 Block, James PP Z 1:37:53
6 Cleary, Peter PP Z 1:42:09
7 Cleary, Connor PP Z 1:44:58
8 Read, Graeme PP Z 1:56:24
9 Jenkins, Bryan PP Z 2:36:39
10 Millow, Wayne PP Z 3:14:11

Whitla, Robert PP Z mp
Marra, Mike PP Z mp
Smith, Gordon PP Z dnf
Pilbrow, Edward/Olly/Ting PP Z dnf

Orange Female (15) 3.0 km 15 C

1 Corbett, Debbie PP Z 46:48
2 Zakharova, Anna PP Z 50:42
3 Williams, Family PP Z 51:12
4 Lapworth, Jessica PP Z 1:03:58
5 Brailsford, Ginny PP Z 1:05:30
6 Pearce, Serena PP Z 1:06:33
7 Millow, Liz PP Z 1:07:29
8 Ryan, Glenda PP Z 1:08:42
9 Totty, Hilary PP Z 1:11:58
10 Rutter, Georgia/Danielle PP Z 1:13:31
11 Rutter, Helen/Katherine PP Z 1:15:15
12 Bampton, Lorraine PP Z 1:23:12
13 Burgess/Butler, Family PP Z 1:52:35

Douglas, Jocelyn PP Z mp
Shannahan, Family PP Z mp

Orange Male (7) 3.0 km 15 C

1 Aldridge, Andrew PP Z 36:58
2 Cleary, Dominic PP Z 57:09
3 Collier, Hayden PP Z 59:14
4 Duffy/Hill, Family PP Z 1:37:12
5 McManus/Wallace, Toby/Chris PP Z 1:54:34

Etherington, Benjamin PP Z dnf
Jorgensen, James PP Z dns

Short Red Female (14) 4.3 km 17 C

1 Powell, Iona PP Z 1:06:32
2 Harrison, Sophie PP Z 1:07:38
3 Harrison, Jan PP Z 1:12:51
4 Earnshaw, Linley PP Z 1:23:45
5 Bloor, Vivien PP Z 1:27:23
6 Faulkner, Trish PP Z 1:30:01
7 Thrower, Jocelyn PP Z 1:33:35
8 Sasanuma, Akiko PP Z 1:40:18
9 Pugh-Williams, Heather PP Z 1:49:24
10 Campbell, Annette PP Z 1:53:36
11 Adams, Kath PP Z 2:07:37
12 Hunter, Anne PP Z 2:10:29
13 Kinzett, Nicola PP Z 2:18:47

Davies, Robyn PP Z dnf

Short Red Male (17) 4.3 km 17 C

1 Thrower, Gordon PP Z 1:00:54
2 Pugh-Williams, David PP Z 1:08:12
3 O'Brien, Patrick PP Z 1:14:21
4 Vanderpoel, Pieter PP Z 1:19:11
5 Champion, Cameron PP Z 1:23:34
6 Earnshaw, Max PP Z 1:23:39
7 Brailsford, Peter PP Z 1:26:03
8 Hoetjes, Jack and Monica PP Z 1:36:27
9 Hensby, Richard PP Z 1:44:37
10 MacManus, William PP Z 1:45:17
11 Hall, Robert PP Z 1:52:29
12 Douglas, Pete PP Z 1:59:56

Genet, Martin/Lucy PP Z mp
Garden, Graham PP Z mp
Reeves, Mark PP Z mp
Unsworth, Keith PP Z dnf
Davies, John PP Z dnf

Yellow Female (9) 1.6 km 15 C

1 Steven, Briana PP Z 15:32
2 Brigden, Katherine PP Z 22:21
3 Lapworth, Annabel PP Z 24:34
4 Pedley, Kate PP Z 29:21
5 Jorgensen, Megan PP Z 35:30
6 Bushaway, Family PP Z 37:22
7 Ward, Caite PP Z 42:12
8 Forbes, Paige PP Z 51:59
9 Bradley, Milly and Lilly PP Z 52:44

Yellow Male (3) 1.6 km 15 C

1 Hay, Neal PP Z 26:51
2 Harrison, Felix PP Z 28:42
3 Chisnall, Kristin PP Z 30:27

White Female (8) 1.3 km 18 C

1 Joergensen, Kaia PP Z 13:55
2 Ward, Anna and Ella PP Z 15:08
3 Block, Family PP Z 18:40
4 Taylor, Family PP Z 19:47
5 Jorgensen, Karen PP Z 25:01
6 Joergensen, Torun PP Z 25:35
7 Thomson, Eline and Zoe PP Z 42:35

Simpson, Bernadette PP Z mp

White Male (10) 1.3 km 18 C

1 Aitken, Mackenzie PP Z 11:35
2 Howard, Tio PP Z 11:50
3 Steven, Angus PP Z 12:22
4 Statham, Wade PP Z 13:11
5 Statham, Rhys PP Z 13:43
6 Brampton, Robert PP Z 14:49
7 Howard, Issac PP Z 15:00
8 Statham, Quinn PP Z 15:01
9 Etherington, Joshua PP Z 20:01
10 Forbes, Brook PP Z 20:59

[/results]


 

Join our mailing list